Language: A.S.D. KAUNA TEAM Via Scirocco, 8 - Cagliari Sardinia - Italy - email: kaunateam@tiscali.it - mobile:+39 335 66 36 363

Athlets 2018

Number Name Nationality Category Canoa Photo
1 Renato Demurtas Master Surfski  
2 Alessandro Gaudino Master Surfski  
3 Marcel Vajda Senior Surfski  
4 Peter Mias Master Surfski  
5 Aleh Yurenia Senior Surfski  
6 Francesco Epifanio Master Surfski  
7 Oscar Chalupsky Master Surfski  
8 Ugo Vieri Master Outrigger  
9 Antonio Gesualdi Master Surfski  
10 Gian Alfredo Conti            Master Surfski  
11 Luca Totis        Open Surfski  
12 Francesco Balsamo  Open Surfski  
13 Bruno Fedi          Open OC2  
14 Giancarlo Miolla     Open OC2  
15 Francesco Epifanio      Master Surfski  
16 Raffaele Brotzu  Master Surfski  
17 Valentin Henot        Open Surfski  
18 Mariano Bifano    Open Surfski  
19 Paolo Bulgarelli   Master Surfski  
20 Daniele De Franco  Open Surfski  
21 Luca Facchini Open Surfski  
22 Andrea Cervia   Open Surfski  
23 Stefano Amicucci   Master Surfski  
24 Adriano Taiuti     Master Surfski  
25 Tomas Slovak Master Surfski  
26 Rosemary Kabor Okolie        Open Surfski  
27 Abiodun Godwill Jokanola      Open OC1  
28 Amaech Collins Okpala      Master OC1  
29 Noredia Saimon   Master Surfski  
30 Osariemen Success Igibinosa  Under OC1  
31 Moses Bunmi Abamu Master OC1  
32 Muritala Mohamed Otoikhila  Open Surfski  
33 Gianni Montagner Open OC2  
34 Elisabetta Bassanelli  Open OC2  
35 Luca Barnaba Open OC2  
36 Silvio Holler   Open OC2  
37 Nicolò Razeto       Under Surfski  
38 Andrea Argiolas  Master Surfski  
39 Stefano Fratta     Master Surfski  
40 Andrea Zuddas  Master Surfski  
41 Riccardo Sarri   Master Surfski  
42 Angelo Restivo  Master Surfski  
43 Martin Behrens Under 23 Surfski  
44 Marco Frau Open OC2  
45 Mattia Mollo          Open Surfski  
46 Donald Kiesling      Master Surfski  
47 Luca Ascedu  Under 23 OC2  
48 Bruno Anedda Master SS2  
49 Claudiu Babos  Master SS2  
50 Todor Catalin  Under 23 SS2  
51 Loan Murg  Under 23 Surfski  
52 Stefan Murg    Under 23 Surfski  
53 Andrea Pavan    Master Surfski  
54 Gaia Piazza        Open Surfski  
55 Chiara Agostinetti                   Under 23 Surfski  
56 Samuel Balaz  Junior Surfski  
57 Francesco Ciotoli     Junior Surfski  
58 Zoe Faiman        Junior Surfski  
59 Giovanni Villaboni     Master Surfski  
60 Pierina Sgaggio    Master Surfski  
61 Arne Mohn   Master Surfski  
62 Thomas Mohn  Under 24 OC1  
63 Daniela Matta  Master Surfski  
64 Reza Nasiri  Master OC1  
65 Alessandro Piludu         Open Surfski  
66 Zbynek Laube Open Surfski  
67 Massimiliano Fortunato      Master Surfski  
68 Dino Serra        Open Surfski  
69 Gianluca Basciu Master Surfski  
70 Simone Toro   Under 23 Surfski  
71 Alessandro Gnecchi    Open Surfski  
72 Edoardo Orsini  Junior Surfski  
73 Alberto Vuosi   Master Surfski  
74 Alessandra Angioi    Master Surfski