Language: A.S.D. KAUNA TEAM Via Scirocco, 8 - Cagliari Sardinia - Italy - email: kaunateam@tiscali.it - mobile:+39 335 66 36 363

Risultati 2020

Ohana Mana Cup 2020

ICF Ocean Racing :

FINISH LINE



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Category

Boat

1

64

Razeto Nicolò

00.53,48

Italy

Canot. Ge Elpis

SS1 - Under 23

Okrea

2

67

Saperdi Giovanni

00.54,42

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

SS1 - Senior

Fenn

3

55

Facchini/Amicucci

00.55,49

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

SS2 - Open

Fenn

4

69

Finizio Matteo

00.56,05

Italy

Lega Navale Ostia

SS1 - Junior

Allwave

5

63

Cervia Andrea

00.56,06

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Senior

Nelo

6

66

Bifano Mariano

00.56,24

Italy

Polisportiva Cilento

SS1 - Senior

Allwave

7

68

Minoli Riccardo

00.56,37

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

SS1 - Under 23

Fenn

8

60

Restivo/Zuddas

00.56,45

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS2 - Open

Fenn

9

61

Behrens Martin

00.56,53

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Under 23

Vajda

10

11

Rapetto Francesco

00.57,37

Italy

Canoa Club Nervi

SS1 - Senior

Fenn

11

58

Bulgarelli Paolo

00.58,30

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Master D

Vajda

12

29

Fortunato Massimiliano

00.59,04

italy

Unione Canottieri LI

SS1 – Master D

Allwave

13

74

Jacovacci/Vuosi

00.59,04

Italy

Tirrenia Todaro – Kauna Team

SS2 - Master D

Allwave

14

112

Cogoni/Molitiemo

01.00,37

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS2 – U23

Fenn

15

110

Balsamo Francesco

01.00,38

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 - Senior

110

16

6

Gaudino Alessandro

01.01,04

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Master A

Vajda

17

115

Basciu Gianluca

01.02,55

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master C

Code Zero

18

119

Piludu Alessandro

01.04,04

Italy

Lega Navale Ca

SS1 – Master A

Vajda

19

17

Schermi/Nasiri

01.04,29

Italy

Canottieri EUR

SS2 – Open

Allwave

20

82

Lonis Giovanni

01.04,39

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 - Senior


21

57

Codevilla Piero

01.06,33

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Master D

Vajda

22

80

Vistarini Riccardo

01.09,42

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Senior

Vajda

23

46

Fratta Stefano

01.10,53

Italy

CKS Le Saline

SS1 - Master F

Code zero

24

117

Astero Stefano

01.10,59

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master D

Red Seven

25

12

Bassanelli/Montagner

01.11,24

Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma

OC2 -Master E

Woo

26

114

Matta Daniela

01.17,16

Italy

Lega Navale Ca

SS1 – Master D

Code Zero

27

76

Catte/Catte

01.23,03

Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

OC2 - Senior

Allwave

28

77

Cirina/Cirina

01.35,41

Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

OC2 - Senior

Allwave

29

120

Galbiati Filippo

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Senior

Vajda

30

121

Ciustea Marius Bogdan

Ritirato

Romania

AISA sport

SS1 - Senior - Para

Allwave

31

122

Vykhodtsev Nykola

Ritirato

Ukraina

CKS Le Saline

OC1 – U23

Allwave

32

123

Farias Esteban Gabriel

Ritirato

Italy

Canottieri Bissolati

SS1 – Open - Para


Allwave

33

124

Mancarella/Klakpah

Ritirato

Italy

CC Bo/Canott. Lecco

SS2 – Open Paracanoa

Fenn

34

129

Embriaco Amanda

Ritirato

Italy

Canottieri Sanremo

SS1 - Senior - Para

Allwave

35

1

Taiuti Adriano

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Master E

Vajda

36

65

Fontanesi Sergio

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Master F

Vajda

37

70

Vicentini Leonardo

Ritirato

Italy

Remiera Peschiera

SS1 - Junior

Fenn

38

71

Bottini Matteo

Ritirato

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

SS1 - Junior

Fenn

39

72

Muzio Matteo

Ritirato

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

SS1 - Junior

Fenn

40

75

Melis Francesca

Ritirato

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 - Senior

Code Zero

41

78

Menichetti/Salviati

Ritirato

Italy

ASD Dragolago

SS2 – Master C

Epic

42

79

Serra Dino

Ritirato

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master B


43

9

Demurtas Renato

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Master F

Vajda

44

113

Dasso Giacomo

Ritirato

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

SS1 - Ragazzi

Fenn

45

116

Cadeddu Alessandra

Ritirato

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master C

Code Zero

46

50

Barnaba/Zanella

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

OC 2 Senior

Allwave

47

54

Codo Stefano

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

OC 1 - Master B

Allwave

48

32

Nicoli Mirko

Ritirato

Italy

Idroscalo Club

Va’a - Master A - Para

Allwave

49

56

Roccabruna/Holler

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

OC2 - Senior

Allwave

50

59

Conti Gianni

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

SS1 - Master H

Vajda

51

62

Conti/Attardi

Ritirato

Italy

Canottieri Ichnusa

OC2 -Master C

allwave

52

73

Russo Elisabetta

Ritirato

Italy

Elliott

SS1 - Master D




PARACANOA


Va’a Paracanoa Men Master A




Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

32

Nicoli Mirko

Ritirato

Italy

Idroscalo Club

Allwave


Surfski Paracanoa Men Open



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

121

Ciustea Marius Bogdan

Ritirato

Romania

Aisa sport


2

123

Farias Esteban Gabriel

Ritirato

Italy

Canottieri Bissolati





Surfski Paracanoa Women



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

129

Embriaco Amanda

Ritirato

Italy

Canottieri Sanremo




Surfski Double Paracanoa Men Open



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

124

Mancarella/Klakpah

Ritirato

Italy

CC BO

Canott. Lecco

Fenn




SURFSKI



Surfski Ragazzi Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

113

Dasso Giacomo

Ritirato

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

Fenn



Surfski Junior Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

69

Finizio Matteo

00.56,05

Italy

Lega Navale Ostia

Allwave

2

71

Bottini Matteo

Ritirato

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

Fenn

3

72

Muzio Matteo

Ritirato

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

Fenn

4

70

Vincentini Leonardo

Ritirato

Italy

Remiera Peschiera

Fenn



Surfski Under 23 Men




Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

64

Razeto Nicolò

00.53,48

Italy

Canottieri Elpis

Okrea

2

68

Minolli Riccardo

00.56,37

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

Fenn

3

61

Behrens Martin

00.56,53

Italy

Kauna Team

Vajda



Surfski Senior Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

67

Saperdi Giovanni

00.54,42

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

Fenn

2

63

Cervia Andrea

00.56,06

Italy

Kauna Team

Nelo

3

66

Bifano Mariano

00.56,24

Italy

Polisportiva Cilento

Allwave

4

11

Repetto Francesco

00.57,37

Italy

Canoa Club Nervi

Fenn

5

110

Balsamo Francesco

01.00,38

Italy

Lega Navale CA


6

82

Lonis Giovanni

01.04,39

Italy

Lega Navale CA


7

17

Vistarini Riccardo


01.09,42

Italy

Kauna team

Vajda

8

120

Galbiati Filippo

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna team

Vajda


Surfski Master A Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

6

Gaudino Alessandro

01.01,04

Italy

kauna Team

Vajda

2

119

Piludu Alessandro

01.04,04

Italy

Lega Navale CA


Vajda




Surfski Master B Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

79

Serra Dino

Ritirato

Italy

Lega Navale CA



Surfski Master C Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

2

115

Basciu Gianluca

01.02,55

Italy

Lega Navale Ca

Code Zero



Surfski Master D Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

58

Bulgarelli Paolo

00.58,30

Italy

Kauna Team

Vajda

2

29

Fortunato Massimiliano

00.59,04

Italy

Unione Canottieri LI

Allwave

3

57

Codevilla Piero

01.06,33

Italy

Kauna Team

Vajda

4

117

Astero Stefano

01.10,59

Italy

Lega Navale CA

Red Seven


Surfski Master E Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

1

Taiuti Adriano

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

Vajda








Surfski Master F Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

46

Fratta Stefano

01.10,53

Italy

CKS Le Saline

Code zero

2

65

Fontanesi Sergio

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

Vajda

3

9

Demurtas Renato

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

Vajda




Surfski Master H



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

59

Conti Gianni

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

Vajda



Surfski double Men U23



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

112

Cogoni/Molitiemo

01.00,37

Italy

Lega Navale CA

Fenn


Surfski double Men Open




Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

55

Facchini/Amicucci

00.55,49

Italy

Shock Wave Sport

Fenn

2

60

Restivo/Zuddas

00.56,45

Italy

Lega Navale CA

Fenn



Surfski double Mix Master C


1

80

Schermi/Nasiri

01.04,29

Italy

Canottieri EUR


Allwave



Surfski double Mix Master C



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

78

Menichetti/Salviati

Ritirato

Italy

ASD Dragolago

Epic



Surfski double Men Master C



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

74

Jacovacci/Vuosi

00.59,04

Italy

Tirrenia Todaro – Kauna Team

Allwave


Surfski Senior Women



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

75

Melis Francesca

Ritirato

Italy

Lega Navale CA

Code Zero


Surfski Master C Women



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

116

Cadeddu Alessandra

Ritirato

Italy

Lega Navale CA

Code Zero



Surfski Master D Women



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

114

Matta Daniela

01.17,16

Italy

Lega Navale CA

Code Zero

2

73

Russo Elisabetta

Ritirato

Italy

Elliott

SS1 - Master D


















OUTRIGGER


OC1 U23 Men




Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

122

Vykhodtsev Nykola

Ritirato

Ukraina

CKS Le Saline

Allwave



OC1 Master B Men




Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

54

Codo Stefano

Ritirato

Italy

Kauna Team

Allwave



OC2 Men Senior



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

76

Catte/Catte

01.23,03

Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

Allwave

2

77

Cirina/Cirina

01.35,41

Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

Allwave

3

50

Barnaba Luca/Zanella Nicola

Ritirato

Italy

ASD Kauna Team

Allwave








OC2 Master D Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

56

Roccabruna Lorenzo/Holler Silvio

Ritirato

Italy

ASD Kauna Team

Allwave



OC2 MIX Master C



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

62

Conti/Attardi

Ritirato

Italy

Canottieri Ichnusa

Alwave



OC2 MIX Master E



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Boat

1

12

Montagner/Bassanelli

01.11,24

Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma

Woo