Language: A.S.D. KAUNA TEAM Via Scirocco, 8 - Cagliari Sardinia - Italy - email: kaunateam@tiscali.it - mobile:+39 335 66 36 363

Ohana Mana Cup 2021

ICF Ocean Racing :

FINISH LINE



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Category

Time


1

9

Bouzan Sanchez Walter


M


Spain

Piraguismo El Sella

SS1 – Master B

58.27,40

2

46

Razeto Nicolò

M

Italy

Canottieri Elpis

SS1 – U23

58.44,30

3

28

Minnoli Riccardo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 – U23

1.00.25,70

4

70

Finizio Matteo


M


Italy

Circolo Canottieri Aniene

SS1 – U23

1.01.27,60

5

31

Saperdi Giovanni


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Senior

1.01.35,20

6

57

Bottini Matteo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Junior

1.01.56,20

7

12

Facchini/Amicucci


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports


SS2- Senior

1.03.13,30

8

18

Bifano Mariano

M

Italy

Polisportiva Cilento

SS1 – Master B

1.03.23,10

9

61

Dasso Giacomo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Junior

1.03.43,10

10

59

Restivo/Fortunato

M

Italy

Lega Navale Ca

SS2 – Master C

1.03.46,20

11

55

Balsamo Francesco

M

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 - Senior

1.04.39,70

12

39

Aguera Parron Alejandro


M

Spain

Team Spain

SS1 – Master A

1.05.09,70

13

6

Gaudino/Frau

M

Italy

Kauna Team/Lega CA

SS2 – Master A

1.05.56,30

14

45

Cogoni/Molitierno

M

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS2 – U23

1.06.26,40

15

58

Cervia Andrea

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 – Master A

1.07.21,50

16

43

Fabris Gabriele

M

Italy

Circolo Ilva Bagnoli

SS1 – Master C

1.07.30,00

17

10

Bulgarelli Paolo

M

Italy

ASD Kauna Team

SS1 – Master E

1.07.46,70

18

30

Murra Daniele

M

Italy

Unione canottieri LI

SS1 – Master A

1.07.55,60

19

48

Gnecchi Alessandro

M

Italy

Gruppo Sportivo CC

SS1 - Senior

1.08.12,90

20

24

Muzio Matteo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Junior

1.08.34,50

21

29

Masoni Francesco

M

Italy

Unione canottieri LI

SS1 – Master C

1.08.50,50

22

32

Jacovacci Emilio

M

Italy

Canottieri Todaro

SS1 – Master E

1.10.39,00

23

50

Dal Bianco Andrea

M

Italy

Gruppo Sportivo CC

SS1 - Senior

1.10.59,20

24

3

Serra Luigi

M

Italy

CKS Le Saline CA

SS1 – Master A

1.10.59,40

25

51

Pavan Andrea

M

Italy

C.C. Vicenza

SS1 – Master E

1.11.28,70

26

25

Razzauti Paolo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Senior

1.12.14,60


27

7

Pizziconi Mauro

M

Italy


WAS Roma

SS1 – Master D


1.13.00,80

28

26

Maccioccu Riccardo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Junior

1.13.03,80

29

60

Capuzzo Marino

M

Italy

Canottieri Firenze

SS1 – Master F

1.13.06,80

30

8

Codevilla Piero

M

Italy

ASD Kauna Team

SS1- Master D

1.13.17,90

31

49

Remelli Giuliano

M

Italy

C.C. Mestre

SS1 – Master D

1.14.05,00

32

40

Tognacci Maurizio

M

Italy

Canoa Club Rimini

SS1 – Master G

1.14.18,50


33

37

Spina/Privitera


M


Italy

Circolo Nautico Teocle

SS2 - Senior

1.14.50,20

34

21

Pompei Marco

M

Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma

SS1 – Master E

1.15.41,60

35

27

Savignani Alessio

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Junior

1.16.08,80

36

47

De Gennaro Lauro

M

Italy

Circolo Ilva Bagnoli

SS1 – Master D

1.17.10,60

37

17

Nasiri Reza

M

Italy

Canottieri EUR

OC1 – Master C

1.21.23,40

38

42

Vitto Roberto

M

Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma

SS1 – Master D

1.21.46,60

39

52

Lavelli Lorenzo

M

Italy

C.C. Mestre

SS1 – Master C

1.22.09,70

40

19

Liberato Roberto

M

Swiss

Canoa Club Sciafusa

SS1 – Master E

1.22.27,40


41

53

Catte Ugo Andrea


M


Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

SS1 – U23

1.23.55,30

42

1

Montagner/Bassanelli

Mix

Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma

OC2- Master E

1.24.13,00

43

38

Fontanesi Sergio

M

Italy

ASD Kauna Team

SS1- Master G

1.24.45,70

44

33

Razzauti Valentina

F

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 – U23

1.25.37,90

45

2

Team Kauna -Barnaba

Mix

Italy

ASD Kauna Team

OC6 - Open

1.26.17,80

46

63

Taiuti Adriano

M

Italy

ASD Kauna Team

SS1 – Master E

1.27.35,30


47

13

Fioritoni/Menichetti


M


Italy

Kauna/Dragolago

SS2 – Master E

1.27.50,80

48

34

Agostinetti Chiara

F

Italy

Unione canottieri LI

SS1 – U23

1.30.59,70


49

35

Pistolini Francesco Dante


M


Italy

Canottieri Tevere RM

SS1 – Master F

1.32.53,90

50

22

Muzio Riccardo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Junior

1.34.55,50


51

56

Team Kayak Sardegna (Cirina)


M


Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

OC6 - Open

1.35.15,40

52

5

Nania Stefano

M

Italy

Canottieri delle Armi

SS1 –Master E

1.37.03,00

53

20

Conti Eugenio

M

Italy

Canottieri Ichnusa

OC1 – Master F

1.38.04,00

53

23

Attardi/Attardi

F

Italy

Canottieri Ichnusa

OC2 - Senior

1.38.04,00


55

41

Fanti/Toro


M


Italy

Ichnusa/Lega Navale Ca

SS2 – U23

1.40.10,40


56


4

Bottan Pietro Sergio


M


Italy

Idroscalo Club MI

OC1 Master E

1.40.33,10

57

54

Risari Jessica

F

Italy

Canottieri Bissolati

SS1 – U23

1.40.51,30

58

16

Vieri Ugo

M

Italy

C. Comunali FI

SS1 – Master F

1.40.58,80

59

44

Boeche Andrea

M

Italy

C.C. Vicenza

OC1 – Master E

1.48.37,90


60

14

Demurtas Renato


M


Italy


ASD Kauna Team

OC1 – Master F

RIT.

61

15

Fratta Stefano

M

Italy

CKS Le Saline CA

SS1 – Master F

RIT.

62

36

Pianetti Daniele

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

SS1 - Senior

RIT.

63

64

Basciu Gian Luca

M

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master D

DSQ

64

65

Matta Daniela

F

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master D

DSQ

65

66

Cadeddu Alessandra

F

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master C

DSQ

66

67

Zuddas Andrea

M

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master B

DSQ

67

62

Serra Dino

M

Italy

Lega Navale CA

SS1 – Master B

DSQ

68

68

Repetto Francesco

M

Italy

Canottieri Elpis

SS1 - Senior

DSQ




SURFSKI


Surfski Junior Men



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

57

Bottini Matteo


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.01.56,20


2

61

Dasso Giacomo


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.03.43,10


3

24

Muzio Matteo


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.08.34,50

4

26

Maccioccu Riccardo


M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.13.03,80

5

27

Savignani Alessio


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.16.08,80

6

22

Muzio Riccardo


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.34.55,50


Surfski Under 23 Men




Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

46

Razeto Nicolò

M

Italy

Canottieri Elpis

58.44,30

2

28

Minnoli Riccardo

M

Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.00.25,70


3

70

Finizio Matteo


M


Italy

Circolo Canottieri Aniene

1.01.27,60


4

53

Catte Ugo Andrea


M


Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

1.23.55,30



Surfski Senior Men



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

31

Saperdi Giovanni


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.01.35,20

2

55

Balsamo Francesco

M

Italy

Lega Navale CA

1.04.39,70


3

48

Gnecchi Alessandro


M


Italy

Gruppo Sportivo CC

1.08.12,90


4

50

Dal Bianco Andrea


M


Italy

Gruppo Sportivo CC

1.10.59,20


5

25

Razzauti Paolo


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.12.14,60


6

36

Pianetti Daniele


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

RIT.

7

68

Repetto Francesco

M

Italy

Canottieri Elpis

DSQ


Surfski Master A Men



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

39

Aguera Parron Alejandro


M

Spain

Team Spain

1.05.09,70


2

58

Cervia Andrea


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.07.21,50


3

30

Murra Daniele


M


Italy

Unione canottieri LI

1.07.55,60


4


3

Serra Luigi


M


Italy

CKS Le Saline CA

1.10.59,40



Surfski Master B Men



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

9

Bouzan Sanchez Walter


M


Spain

Piraguismo El Sella

58.27,40


2

18

Bifano Mariano


M


Italy

Polisportiva Cilento

1.03.23,10


3

67

Zuddas Andrea


M


Italy

Lega Navale CA

DSQ


4

62

Serra Dino


M


Italy

Lega Navale CA

DSQ


Surfski Master C Men



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

43

Fabris Gabriele

M


Italy

Circolo Ilva Bagnoli

1.07.30,00


2

29

Masoni Francesco


M


Italy

Unione canottieri LI

1.08.50,50

3

52

Lavelli Lorenzo

M

Italy

C.C. Mestre

1.22.09,70



Surfski Master D Men



Race number

Surname and name

Tempo

country

club

Time

1

7

Pizziconi Mauro

M

Italy

WAS Roma

1.13.00,80


2

8

Codevilla Piero


M


Italy

ASD Kauna Team


1.13.17,90

3

49

Remelli Giuliano

M

Italy

C.C. Mestre

1.14.05,00


4

42

Vitto Roberto


M


Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma


1.21.46,60


5

64

Basciu Gian Luca


M


Italy

Lega Navale CA

DSQ


Surfski Master E Men



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

10

Bulgarelli Paolo


M


Italy

ASD Kauna Team


1.07.46,70


2

32

Jacovacci Emilio


M


Italy

Canottieri Todaro


1.10.39,00

3

51

Pavan Andrea

M

Italy

C.C. Vicenza

1.11.28,70


4

21

Pompei Marco


M


Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma


1.15.41,60


5

19

Liberato Roberto


M


Swiss

Canoa Club Sciafusa


1.22.27,40


6

63

Taiuti Adriano


M


Italy

ASD Kauna Team


1.27.35,30


7


5

Nania Stefano


M


Italy

Canottieri delle Armi


1.37.03,00



Surfski Master F Men



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

60

Capuzzo Marino


M


Italy

Canottieri Firenze


1.13.06,80

2

35

Pistolini Francesco Dante


M


Italy

Canottieri Tevere RM


1.32.53,90

3

16

Vieri Ugo

M

Italy

C. Comunali FI

1.40.58,80


4

15

Fratta Stefano


M


Italy

CKS Le Saline CA


RIT.



Surfski Master G



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

40

Tognacci Maurizio


M

Italy

Canoa Club Rimini


1.14.18,50


2

38

Fontanesi Sergio


M


Italy

ASD Kauna Team


1.24.45,70



Surfski double Men U23



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

45

Cogoni/Molitierno


M


Italy

Lega Navale CA


1.06.26,40


2

41

Fanti/Toro


M


Italy

Ichnusa/Lega Navale Ca


1.40.10,40


Surfski double Men Senior




Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

12

Facchini/Amicucci


M


Italy

Shock Wave Sports


1.03.13,30


2

37

Spina/Privitera


M


Italy

Circolo Nautico Teocle


1.14.50,20






Surfski double Men Master A



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1


6

Gaudino/Frau


M


Italy

Kauna Team/Lega CA

1.05.56,30



Surfski double Men Master C



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

59

Restivo/Fortunato


M


Italy

Lega Navale Ca

1.03.46,20



Surfski double Men Master E



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

13

Fioritoni/Menichetti


M

Italy

Kauna/Dragolago

1.27.50,80



Surfski U23 Women



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

33

Razzauti Valentina


F


Italy

Shock Wave Sports

1.25.37,90

2

34

Agostinetti Chiara


F


Italy

Unione canottieri LI

1.30.59,70

3

54

Risari Jessica


F


Italy

Canottieri Bissolati

1.40.51,30


Surfski Master C Women



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

66

Cadeddu Alessandra


F


Italy

Lega Navale CA

DSQ



Surfski Master D Women



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

65

Matta Daniela

F


Italy


Lega Navale CA

DSQ




OUTRIGGER



OC1 Master C Men




Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

17

Nasiri Reza

M

Italy

Canottieri EUR

1.21.23,40







OC1 Master E Men




Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1


4

Bottan Pietro Sergio


M


Italy

Idroscalo Club MI

1.40.33,10

2

44

Boeche Andrea

M

Italy

C.C. Vicenza

1.48.37,90



OC1 Master F Men




Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

20

Conti Eugenio


M


Italy

Canottieri Ichnusa

1.38.04,00


2

14

Demurtas Renato


M


Italy

ASD Kauna Team

RIT.



OC2 MIX Master E



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1


1

Montagner/Bassanelli


Mix

Italy

Tulku Canoe Roma


1.24.13,90



OC2 Women Senior



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time


1

23

Attardi/Attardi


F

Italy

Canottieri Ichnusa


1.38.04,00






OC6 MIX Open



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

2

Team Kauna (Barnaba)

Mix

Italy

Kauna Team

1.26.17,80


OC6 Men Open



Race number

Surname and name

Sex

country

club

Time

1

2

Team Kayak Sardegna (Cirina)

M

Italy

Team Kayak Sardegna

1.35.15,40